Queensbury
Sunday, April 1, 2018
Monday, April 2, 2018
Tuesday, April 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
12:00pmBaseball: Varsity ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       10:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Ichabod Crane Central
3:30pmSoftball: Varsity ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Shenendehowa
Wednesday, April 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmLacrosse: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Burr & Burton Academy
 @ Golden Goal, Ft. Ann location
6:00pmLacrosse: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Burr & Burton Academy
 @ Golden Goal, Ft. Ann location
7:00pmLacrosse: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:50pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:30pm

vs. John Jay - Cross River
 @ Skidmore College location
Thursday, April 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
12:00pmBaseball: Varsity ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       10:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:45pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Colonie Central
1:30pmLacrosse: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       12:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:00pm

vs. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
3:30pmSoftball: Varsity ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       12:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Adirondack
Friday, April 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
11:00amSoftball: Varsity Scrimmage  

(Cancelled)

vs. Guilderland
2:30pmSoftball: Varsity Scrimmagevs. Peru Central
 @ Adirondack Sports Complex - The Dome 326 Sherman Ave. Queensbury, NY 12804 location

no bus

no bus

6:00pmLacrosse: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       12:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Vestal
Saturday, April 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 6:00pmMat Rat Tournament-March Madness
HS Blue Gym location
8:30amLacrosse: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       12:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Horseheads Central School District
8:30amLacrosse: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       12:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. TBA
9:00am- 1:00pmYouth Swim Lessons
Elem School Pool location
1:00pm- 5:15pmFamily Open Swim
Elem School Pool location
1:00pmLacrosse: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Minisink Valley
 @ Golden Goal, Ft. Ann location
2:00pmLacrosse: Girls Varsity ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       12:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Corning
2:30pmLacrosse: Girls JV Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Corning